/honeypot5545017.html,Launch,SC/UPC-FC/UPC,$53,Cord,Tools Home Improvement , Electrical , Cords, Adapters Multi-Outlets,Mode,Single,denisemacedo.com.br,Extension,O,Box,Cable,OTDR SC UPC-FC UPC OTDR Launch Cable Box O Mode Long Beach Mall Extension Cord Single $53 SC/UPC-FC/UPC OTDR Launch Cable Box Extension Cord Single Mode O Tools Home Improvement Electrical Cords, Adapters Multi-Outlets $53 SC/UPC-FC/UPC OTDR Launch Cable Box Extension Cord Single Mode O Tools Home Improvement Electrical Cords, Adapters Multi-Outlets /honeypot5545017.html,Launch,SC/UPC-FC/UPC,$53,Cord,Tools Home Improvement , Electrical , Cords, Adapters Multi-Outlets,Mode,Single,denisemacedo.com.br,Extension,O,Box,Cable,OTDR SC UPC-FC UPC OTDR Launch Cable Box O Mode Long Beach Mall Extension Cord Single

SC UPC-FC UPC OTDR Launch Cable Box O Mode Long Beach Mall Extension Large-scale sale Cord Single

SC/UPC-FC/UPC OTDR Launch Cable Box Extension Cord Single Mode O

$53

SC/UPC-FC/UPC OTDR Launch Cable Box Extension Cord Single Mode O

|||

Product description

Mainly used to make up the OTDR test blind area.The OTDR Launch Fiber box is used with Optical Time Domain Reflectometers (OTDR's) to help minimize the effects of the OTDR's launch pulse on measurement uncertainty.
Parameter:
Name
SC/UPC-FC/UPC OTDR Launch Cable
Fiber Type
Single mode (9/125)
Cable length
Loss
≤0.5 Weight
800g

SC/UPC-FC/UPC OTDR Launch Cable Box Extension Cord Single Mode O


register

Welcome to Success at School!

Success at School is the place for young people to explore careers, get the lowdown on top employers, and search for the latest jobs, courses and advice. Get career smart and Register today!
 

Career Zones

Explore different careers, how to get there and what to study

 

Employers

Find out about top employers, what it's like to work for them and what they have to offer you

 

Universities

Explore life on campus and get updates on the latest courses, events and open days

 

Advice Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Thermal Grease 5,55 Gramm

Jobs & Courses Go >

Search for Jobs & Courses

Search and apply for the latest work and study opportunities

Sign up to receive careers advice and info about apprenticeships & school leaver jobs.

Sign up now